Time:

Your teams:
Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Live broadcast schedule

Date and time   Details  
22.02.2020 15:30:00 Soccer Under 17 WC qualifiers Moldova Moldova U17 Slovakia Slovakia U17 Watch live
22.02.2020 16:30:00 Soccer Under 20 WC qualifiers Belarus Belarus U20 Slovakia Slovakia U20 Watch live
22.02.2020 19:00:00 Hockey Friendly game France France U18 Slovakia Slovakia U18 Watch live
22.02.2020 19:00:00 Soccer EC qualifiers Slovakia Slovakia Slovenia Slovenia Watch live
22.02.2020 20:00:00 Hockey Friendly game Slovakia Slovakia U20 Austria Austria U20 Watch live
22.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia Public account Slovakia ŠBK Čerti Watch live
22.02.2020 21:00:00 Hockey Friendly game Lithuania Lithuania Slovakia Slovakia Watch live
23.02.2020 18:30:00 Soccer League - Unknown team - Slovakia Public account Watch live
23.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia Golden-State Warriors Slovakia Public account Watch live
24.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey League Slovakia HC KOMARNO Slovakia Public Account Watch live
24.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia ŠBK Čerti Slovakia Public account Watch live
25.02.2020 18:30:00 Soccer League Slovakia Public account Slovakia Nova Ves HotSpurs Watch live
25.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia Public account Slovakia BK Bardejov Watch live
25.02.2020 18:30:00 Basketball Under 17 WCh qualifiers Austria Austria U17 Slovakia Slovakia U17 Watch live
25.02.2020 20:00:00 Basketball WC qualifiers Belarus Belarus Slovakia Slovakia Watch live
25.02.2020 22:30:00 Basketball Under 19 WCh qualifiers Chile Chile U19 Slovakia Slovakia U19 Watch live
26.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey League Slovakia Public Account Slovakia HC LaciTeam Watch live
26.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia BC Prada Slovakia Public account Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Sweden Västannor Black Wings Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Belarus Anarchist Austria Yukon Yaks Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Bulgaria SC Napoli Bosnia and Herzegovina GLASINAC Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Ukraine Bandershtadt Argentina Adrogué Poker Athlétic Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Switzerland fribourg gotteron Ireland HbC TORNADO Sekcov Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - Brazil Goval Blues Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Sweden Tving HK Italy Roma Flames Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Switzerland Montreux Rock Italy sgampezzo Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Canada Fleur de Lys Argentina Imbituba Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Romania HC Pârjol Belgium trapper123 Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Belarus Rushden and Diamonds Netherlands Red Titans Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Switzerland Lausanne Bluesteel HC - Unknown team - Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Israel Yuvalush Turkey Dalgaspor Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Romania U Cluj Estonia HC Wildcats Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - Slovenia Škriljan loggers Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Canada Reflex de Montréal United Kingdom Bere Regis Badgers Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - - Unknown team - Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Romania AkelA Lithuania HC Sensacija Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Bulgaria BC Rousse Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Bulgaria Chardafon Ice Team Estonia Hullud Lehmad Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Iran palermo Slovenia Purani Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Serbia Ad Fines Portugal Lima Team Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Finland Kiekko Kelmit Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Russia Chusovoy HC Poland BrRrElOkI BIELSZOWICE Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Finland Hellraisers France Suva Owls Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Latvia Ādažu vilki Hungary Buresz.Fc Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Croatia HK JAKŠIĆ P6 France Yetis Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Croatia dugave 2011 Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Russia LokoYar Slovakia ružový Slovan Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Latvia Bronze League Heroes Poland Sharks Raba Wyżna Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Germany Klosterbrüder 77 France Les Cannibales Verts Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Russia Mr.Moroz Hungary Győri Budvarka Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - Czech Republic HC Srbín Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Ukraine "DETROIT RED WINGS " Slovakia HC Ivan IV Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Germany TSV Nittenau Czech Republic Ratíškovice "VULLS" Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - United Kingdom Frodsburgh Ducks Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Sweden Scorpions HC Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Spain Txuribeltz Raiders Denmark Mallum Coyotes Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Belarus Soligorsk Miners - Unknown team - Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Ukraine Orzhiv Denmark Stokken HC Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Finland Suupan Kiakko Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Latvia HC JKL Hungary HC Begbie Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup India polepetko Portugal benfica82 Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Germany Hintertupfing Hornets Croatia hhk dalma Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Spain Doors Austria Seahawks Carinthia Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup Serbia HK LORIS Norway Lauvass Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - Bosnia and Herzegovina BHK ČELIK Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Spain Armada Invencible Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League USA Momentum Estonia Aqape Icehockey Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Romania Sepsi Bikak Belgium ICEPICK Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Serbia Pantelejci Estonia Men&Men Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Austria EC Alsergrund Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Netherlands Lilians team Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Belarus SnowStorm Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Spain monegasco Argentina Gancia on the Rocks Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Canada Royal City Redshift Ireland Mullingar LIONS Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Israel TRAKTOR(Chelyabinsk) Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Serbia Spartanci013 Norway Vallby Warriors Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Romania HC Galaţi Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Switzerland Genolcity Norway FFK Hawks Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League USA Bouncing Pucks Belgium Colorado Avalanche. Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Romania Hashixem Invictus Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Bulgaria Dinamo HC Turkey Kartalspor Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League USA Razorback Thugs Lithuania CHAos Club Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Serbia Bonjito Slovenia calimero73 Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Bulgaria HC Bakito Turkey Ağrı Dağı Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Chinese Taipei Typhoons Portugal Sampaio Flyers Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Bulgaria HC BLUE POWER Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Greece osfp7 Lithuania Jonavos Gulbes Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Spain Gimnastico HC Italy Explosions In The Sky Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Switzerland Swiss Patriots Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Finland HC Laitikkala France go habs go Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Finland Lähteelä Xpress Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Russia Russian Five France Castors furieux Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Russia Omsk WhiteBoys Gang France Blacksmith's Squadron Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Croatia Delta Quadrant Czech Republic KLH SPARTAKUS Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Russia Flamy Wolves Hungary LIGET UTCAI BITANGOK Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Latvia Crystal Diamonds Croatia Komarna1 Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Ukraine Silver Salamandra Hungary Kate's Vampires Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Croatia KHL Mladost Hungary Arkrektor HC Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Cup Winners' Cup - Unknown team - - Unknown team - Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Finland Limbo Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Germany Cool Runnings Slovakia Diablitos Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Latvia HC Smashing Pumpkin Poland melex Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Canada Qc Nordiques Brazil Besouros Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Ukraine ODE Team Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Belarus Novipol Austria VEU Penguins Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Sweden Gråbo Indians United Kingdom HC Hošťálková flames Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Canada The Mandalorians Denmark Ooops Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Sweden Hv 1971 Argentina C.A. Sevingé Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Latvia HK Vijciems Poland POWER GRANDE ELITE CLUB Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Germany Herner EV Czech Republic HC Stará Bouleslav Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Slovakia Moroms Ladies Watch live
27.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey Champions' League Germany Cerebral Assassins Poland Plon Bodzio Watch live
27.02.2020 18:30:00 Soccer League Slovakia TJ DRUZSTEVNÍK LADIČKOVCE Slovakia Public account Watch live
27.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia Public account - Unknown team - Watch live
28.02.2020 18:00:00 Hockey League Slovakia HC Hornets PB Slovakia Public Account Watch live
28.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia Public account Slovakia AK Barsk Watch live
28.02.2020 18:30:00 Basketball Friendly game Slovakia Slovakia U17 Poland Poland U17 Watch live
28.02.2020 19:30:00 Basketball Friendly game Croatia Croatia U19 Slovakia Slovakia U19 Watch live
28.02.2020 20:00:00 Basketball Friendly game Russia Russia Slovakia Slovakia Watch live
29.02.2020 16:30:00 Soccer Under 17 WC qualifiers Slovakia Slovakia U17 Estonia Estonia U17 Watch live
29.02.2020 17:30:00 Soccer Under 20 WC qualifiers Slovakia Slovakia U20 Morocco Morocco U20 Watch live
29.02.2020 19:00:00 Soccer EC qualifiers Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina Slovakia Slovakia Watch live
29.02.2020 19:00:00 Hockey Friendly game Czech Republic Czech Republic U18 Slovakia Slovakia U18 Watch live
29.02.2020 20:00:00 Hockey Friendly game Slovakia Slovakia U20 Hungary Hungary U20 Watch live
29.02.2020 20:30:00 Basketball League Slovakia Public account - Unknown team - Watch live
29.02.2020 21:00:00 Hockey Friendly game Slovakia Slovakia Romania Romania Watch live
29.02.2020 17:30:00 Handball Friendly match Slovakia Slovakia U19 Latvia Latvia U19 Watch live
29.02.2020 18:30:00 Handball Friendly match Slovakia Slovakia U21 Italy Italy U21 Watch live
29.02.2020 19:30:00 Handball Friendly match Slovakia Slovakia Venezuela Venezuela Watch live

Note: The live broadcast schedule is updated every day at 6:30.