時間:

你的球隊:
交流
Public account
  PRO專區
1138 信用點
購買信用點
你目前正在使用公共帳號。如果想進行比賽或是加入討論,你需要登錄。如果你是新玩家,請先進行註冊。

  預測池 - KHL 2011-12

預測池
This is the right place for showing off your skills in predicting results and also for competing with other managers. It is very simple, you have to predict the winner or the tie. Sign up and win attractive prizes!
為這個預測池的獲勝者準備了一個特別獎 - 在經理個人資料中的獲勝者獎盃。 捐贈的獎金為 300 信用點 拉脫維亞排名前四的用戶將會瓜分100信用點的獎勵.(40-30-20-10) 你從每個正確的預測中獲得一分。 這個池只包括常規賽。

Sponsor of the pool: ZalmansG & Bigal

Overview of games

06.02.2012 16:30 Dynamo Moscow 俄羅斯 5:3 俄羅斯 Sibir Novosibirsk
07.02.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk 俄羅斯 3:2 俄羅斯 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
15.02.2012 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 俄羅斯 4:1 俄羅斯 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15.02.2012 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 俄羅斯 3:1 俄羅斯 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
15.02.2012 16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg 俄羅斯 2:1 拉脫維亞 Dinamo Riga
15.02.2012 16:30 CSKA Moscow 俄羅斯 3:5 俄羅斯 Traktor Chelyabinsk
15.02.2012 19:00 Lev Poprad 斯洛伐克 1:2 俄羅斯 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
17.02.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk 俄羅斯 4:1 俄羅斯 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
17.02.2012 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 俄羅斯 2:1 俄羅斯 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17.02.2012 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets 俄羅斯 1:3 俄羅斯 SKA Saint Petersburg
17.02.2012 16:30 Spartak Moscow 俄羅斯 1:2 拉脫維亞 Dinamo Riga
17.02.2012 19:00 Lev Poprad 斯洛伐克 2:4 俄羅斯 Traktor Chelyabinsk
19.02.2012 12:00 CSKA Moscow 俄羅斯 0:2 俄羅斯 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
19.02.2012 14:00 Spartak Moscow 俄羅斯 4:2 俄羅斯 SKA Saint Petersburg
19.02.2012 15:00 Dinamo Minsk 白俄羅斯 3:5 俄羅斯 Traktor Chelyabinsk
19.02.2012 16:00 Dinamo Riga 拉脫維亞 2:4 俄羅斯 Atlant Moscow Region
19.02.2012 17:00 Lev Poprad 斯洛伐克 2:3 哈薩克 Barys Astana
20.02.2012 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets 俄羅斯 8:2 俄羅斯 Vityaz Chekhov
22.02.2012 16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg 俄羅斯 5:2 俄羅斯 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
22.02.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 俄羅斯 6:4 白俄羅斯 Dinamo Minsk
22.02.2012 16:30 Atlant Moscow Region 俄羅斯 1:4 俄羅斯 Amur Khabarovsk
22.02.2012 16:30 Dynamo Moscow 俄羅斯 1:0 俄羅斯 CSKA Moscow
22.02.2012 18:30 Dinamo Riga 拉脫維亞 3:2 俄羅斯 Sibir Novosibirsk
24.02.2012 14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 俄羅斯 4:5 俄羅斯 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24.02.2012 16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg 俄羅斯 5:2 俄羅斯 Amur Khabarovsk
24.02.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 俄羅斯 5:2 斯洛伐克 Lev Poprad
24.02.2012 16:30 Dynamo Moscow 俄羅斯 3:4 白俄羅斯 Dinamo Minsk
24.02.2012 18:30 Dinamo Riga 拉脫維亞 4:1 俄羅斯 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
26.02.2012 14:00 Atlant Moscow Region 俄羅斯 1:4 俄羅斯 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
26.02.2012 14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg 俄羅斯 4:1 俄羅斯 Sibir Novosibirsk
26.02.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 俄羅斯 2:3 俄羅斯 CSKA Moscow
26.02.2012 14:00 Dynamo Moscow 俄羅斯 5:3 斯洛伐克 Lev Poprad
26.02.2012 16:00 Dinamo Riga 拉脫維亞 3:2 俄羅斯 Amur Khabarovsk