Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2-1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2-2
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2-0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 4-2
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1-1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-2
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 2-0
Изабери државу: | Пољска |
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2:1
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:1
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:0
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1-2
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2:1
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:1
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:0
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1-2
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:0
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1-1
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:0
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1-1
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 1:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:1
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 1:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:1
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2-1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2-1
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2-1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2-1
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 1:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2:1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 1:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0
Cracovia - Jagiellonia 3-1
Korona - Slask 2-0
Piast- Podbeskidzie 1-0
Zaglebie - Widzew 1-0
Korona - Slask 2-0
Piast- Podbeskidzie 1-0
Zaglebie - Widzew 1-0
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1-2
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 3-1
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1-2
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 3-1
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 2-1
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1-2
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 1-0
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1-2
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 1-0
Runda spadkowa - 7:
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 0:2
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 0:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 3:1
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2
31.05 20:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 0:2
31.05 20:30 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1
31.05 20:30 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1
31.05 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 0:0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 3:1
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0-3
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 3-1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3-0
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1-0
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 3-1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3-0
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1-0
Runda mistrzowska - 7:
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:2
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2
1.06 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:2
1.06 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
1.06 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1
1.06 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2
Твоје омиљене теме
Нове поруке на форуму